2017 #WeAreGIPS 5k & 1-mile results


Result Lists|Finisher List

#WeAreGIPS 5k & 1 Mile Family Fun Run/Walk  
Finisher List
Place Bib Name Age Gender AG ChipTime

5K

1. 1076 Eder Garcia 14 m Male 12-15 19:32
2. 375 Brayan Vazquez 13 m Male 12-15 20:00
3. 1118 Erik Carrasco 14 m Male 12-15 20:58
4. 559 Mitch Vitera 16 m Male 16-18 21:02
5. 1078 David Garcia 13 m Male 12-15 21:12
6. 1224 Christopher Erpelding 31 m Male 30-39 21:01
7. 472 Babur Choul 10 m Male 11 & Under 21:30
8. 1166 Derek Gomez 14 m Male 12-15 21:57
9. 420 Trey Engberg 11 m Male 11 & Under 22:01
10. 953 Aidan McDowell 11 m Male 11 & Under 22:04
11. 577 Aaron Jaquez-Madrigal 10 m Male 11 & Under 22:13
12. 636 Dale Miller 42 m Male 40-49 22:12
13. 619 Moises Cotom Pacheco 12 m Male 12-15 22:23
14. 684 Janiel Martinez 11 m Male 11 & Under 22:28
15. 323 Kevin Fierro 15 m Male 12-15 22:29
16. 838 Matthew Lecompte 28 m Male 19-29 22:41
17. 1067 Rafael Cortes 37 m Male 30-39 22:49
18. 1075 Anna Paxtle 37 f Female 30-39 22:47
19. 1155 Leo Casto 11 m Male 11 & Under 23:01
20. 432 Emanuel Castro 10 m Male 11 & Under 23:12
21. 5 Jeff Morrick 43 m Male 40-49 23:06
22. 635 Daniel Ragland 32 m Male 30-39 23:02
23. 459 Juan Ceron 11 m Male 11 & Under 23:33
24. 1074 Juan Garcia 49 m Male 40-49 23:42
25. 260 Abraham Lopez 13 m Male 12-15 23:41
26. 560 John Hanson 43 m Male 40-49 23:35
27. 505 Thomas Hubers 38 m Male 30-39 23:48
28. 1047 Thomas Liban 10 m Male 11 & Under 24:07
29. 1056 Axel Contreras 11 m Male 11 & Under 24:19
30. 6 Jenny Morrick 36 f Female 30-39 24:11
31. 630 Ashon Willey 11 m Male 11 & Under 24:23
32. 1226 Abdulmunim Arabab 13 m Male 12-15 24:26
33. 784 Riley Vieth 9 m Male 11 & Under 24:36
34. 975 Blake Ehmen 33 m Male 30-39 24:34
35. 1112 Emalie Clement 28 f Female 19-29 24:55
36. 616 Cara Kuhl 39 f Female 30-39 25:01
37. 1053 Christopher Perez 8 m Male 11 & Under 9:25:08
38. 1110 Andrew Cunningham 31 m Male 30-39 25:00
39. 617 Efrain Ayala 52 m Male 50-59 25:27
40. 1204 Matthew Schulte 37 m Male 30-39 24:40
41. 1019 Rafael Cortes Avila 9 m Male 11 & Under 9:25:25
42. 1022 Saul Popoca 9 m Male 11 & Under 25:43
43. 1050 Pedro Ventura 9 m Male 11 & Under 25:47
44. 276 Mark Walters 41 m Male 40-49 25:45
45. 14 Hailey Jakubowski 12 f Female 12-15 25:40
46. 53 Jason Weseman 28 m Male 19-29 25:49
47. 416 Abdulaziz Juma 10 m Male 11 & Under 26:01
48. 1003 Ean Hurtado 9 m Male 11 & Under 25:43
49. 439 Brandon Restano 8 m Male 11 & Under 25:59
50. 261 Orlando Ramirez Benavides 13 m Male 12-15 26:03
51. 825 Macy McDonald 13 f Female 12-15 25:59
52. 465 Jendri Vicente 10 m Male 11 & Under 26:08
53. 1100 Katie Wemhoff 13 f Female 12-15 26:05
54. 11 Erin Vancura 24 f Female 19-29 26:03
55. 634 Malania Schubert 28 f Female 19-29 26:10
56. 951 Cintia Longoria 34 f Female 30-39 26:07
57. 1077 Victor Garcia 13 m Male 12-15 26:49
58. 400 Haedyn Hoos 11 f Female 11 & Under 26:52
59. 760 Katie Nicolas 11 f Female 11 & Under 27:06
60. 1189 Sara Joe 28 f Female 19-29 26:59
61. 32 Celia McCoy 9 f Female 11 & Under 27:05
62. 21 Aleta Champenoy 10 f Female 11 & Under 27:07
63. 1004 John Warner 36 m Male 30-39 27:15
64. 558 Deb Vitera 46 f Female 40-49 27:16
65. 402 Sam Mueller 11 m Male 11 & Under 27:16
66. 1015 Leidy Bacillo 11 f Female 11 & Under 27:33
67. 1043 Alma Garcia 9 f Female 11 & Under 27:26
68. 1021 Cinthya Juarez 10 f Female 11 & Under 27:36
69. 239 Brayden Stromer 11 m Male 11 & Under 27:50
70. 240 Sara Lopez 11 f Female 11 & Under 27:56
71. 332 Greggory Minne 10 m Male 11 & Under 27:25
72. 440 Cristian Castro 10 m Male 11 & Under 27:55
73. 1117 Ken Mathine 51 m Male 50-59 27:10
74. 1207 Yahir Oros 12 m Male 12-15 27:53
75. 448 Adilene Beltran 11 f Female 11 & Under 27:59
76. 438 Sandra Ren Jose 11 f Female 11 & Under 28:01
77. 629 Noah Schuster 11 m Male 11 & Under 27:55
78. 549 Noah Bauer 9 m Male 11 & Under 28:12
79. 1092 Ben Pierce 9 m Male 11 & Under 28:13
80. 435 Joey Zeckser 11 m Male 11 & Under 28:12
81. 1165 Kameron Nelson 9 m Male 11 & Under 9:28:00
82. 848 Frankie Medina 8 m Male 11 & Under 28:11
83. 1143 Kristin Briggs 25 f Female 19-29 28:04
84. 1016 Angel Diaz 11 m Male 11 & Under 28:19
85. 751 Dani Ryan 30 f Female 30-39 28:06
86. 421 Brady Hartford 11 m Male 11 & Under 28:14
87. 691 Emanuel Flores 11 m Male 11 & Under 28:20
88. 689 Cody Cadwalader 11 m Male 11 & Under 28:27
89. 643 Justina Bourland 13 f Female 12-15 28:07
90. 398 Tyler Lucas 28 m Male 19-29 27:52
91. 282 Kirk Harms 38 m Male 30-39 28:01
92. 281 Megan Harms 34 f Female 30-39 28:01
93. 1018 Sebastian Pascual 10 m Male 11 & Under 28:35
94. 742 Halee Wright 24 f Female 19-29 28:14
95. 1227 Nouradine Yaya 11 m Male 11 & Under 28:42
96. 49 Erin Blauhorn 36 f Female 30-39 28:11
97. 56 Abby Rennau 32 f Female 30-39 28:17
98. 633 Spencer Schubert 30 m Male 30-39 28:37
99. 43 Rylan Shay 7 m Male 11 & Under 28:22
100. 878 Cesar Canahuati 9 m Male 11 & Under 28:33
101. 994 Canahuati Cesar 28 m Male 19-29 28:33
102. 15 Maddy Hurtado 11 f Female 11 & Under 28:43
103. 1024 Jessie Gutierrez 10 m Male 11 & Under 28:55
104. 57 D.w. Holley 38 m Male 30-39 28:37
105. 685 Kayden West 11 m Male 11 & Under 28:54
106. 512 Frank Martinez 68 m Male 60+ 28:48
107. 1140 Micheal Lynn 31 m Male 30-39 28:55
108. 283 Tausha Jones 25 f Female 19-29 29:07
109. 1141 Lucas Rischling 8 m Male 11 & Under 29:10
110. 729 Bior Manyok 9 m Male 11 & Under 29:27
111. 1194 Parker Moll 9 m Male 11 & Under 29:14
112. 18 Edee Walker 11 f Female 11 & Under 29:20
113. 13 Karlie Kohl 26 f Female 19-29 29:20
114. 1172 Kane Hartsook 14 m Male 12-15 29:34
115. 789 Caden Sheffield 10 m Male 11 & Under 29:15
116. 690 Manyok Manyok 11 m Male 11 & Under 29:38
117. 419 Kadyn Anderson 9 m Male 11 & Under 29:40
118. 1036 Lidia Bernabe 9 f Female 11 & Under 29:42
119. 34 Sarai Christensen 9 f Female 11 & Under 29:30
120. 496 Maurie Christensen 32 f Female 30-39 29:29
121. 89 Wyatt Mayfield 10 m Male 11 & Under 29:43
122. 37 Kylee Uden 30 f Female 30-39 29:28
123. 1131 Luis Conteras 10 m Male 11 & Under 29:39
124. 142 Josiah Harris 9 m Male 11 & Under 29:47
125. 972 Arriana Ramirez 12 f Female 12-15 29:39
126. 688 Daniel Tinajero 11 m Male 11 & Under 29:52
127. 555 Lori Hiser 46 f Female 40-49 29:34
128. 44 Kari Sawyer 32 f Female 30-39 29:06
129. 335 Kelly Allen 43 f Female 40-49 29:11
130. 757 Ryan Decker 10 m Male 11 & Under 30:01
131. 80 Thatcher Panowicz 10 m Male 11 & Under 30:03
132. 973 Nyagoaa Khor 12 f Female 12-15 30:09
133. 1012 Lesly Lopez 11 f Female 11 & Under 30:14
134. 437 Alfy Vazquez 11 m Male 11 & Under 30:15
135. 534 Leonel Ceron 12 m Male 12-15 30:15
136. 1013 Galilea Guerro 11 f Female 11 & Under 30:09
137. 378 Ayla Strong 10 f Female 11 & Under 29:47
138. 1210 Bob Strong 60 m Male 60+ 29:49
139. 586 Vincent Marcello 9 m Male 11 & Under 30:06
140. 1206 Raquel Oros 31 f Female 30-39 30:10
141. 379 Nolan Goodman 8 m Male 11 & Under 29:43
142. 965 Trey Norgaard 9 m Male 11 & Under 30:08
143. 449 Viki Ren Ramos 11 f Female 11 & Under 30:24
144. 580 Andrew Logue (jr) 8 m Male 11 & Under 29:51
145. 699 Christopher Flores 10 m Male 11 & Under 30:25
146. 485 Bryce Day 17 m Male 16-18 30:38
147. 641 Justin Bourland 10 m Male 11 & Under 30:27
148. 947 Alyssa Nesiba 24 f Female 19-29 30:23
149. 946 Erin Norgaard 38 f Female 30-39 30:23
150. 948 Jody Norgaard 43 m Male 40-49 30:22
151. 554 Amber Woitaszewski 30 f Female 30-39 30:18
152. 1220 Gustavo Amador 8 m Male 11 & Under 30:45
153. 979 Gustavo Amador 35 m Male 30-39 30:43
154. 1030 Maria Larios 11 f Female 11 & Under 30:51
155. 1205 Ayden Briseno 12 m Male 12-15 31:01
156. 179 Richard Mejorada 8 m Male 11 & Under 31:00
157. 934 Kaeson Larson-McCray 9 m Male 11 & Under 30:47
158. 277 Jamie Walters 36 f Female 30-39 31:08
159. 60 Jason Pagel 39 m Male 30-39 30:49
160. 62 Noah Pagel 12 m Male 12-15 30:49
161. 835 John Dean Faxon 26 m Male 19-29 30:40
162. 444 Ashtyn Roberts 10 m Male 11 & Under 31:18
163. 710 Jonathan Oxloj 10 m Male 11 & Under 31:12
164. 650 Christopher Rosales 11 m Male 11 & Under 31:17
165. 676 Deb Gnuse 52 f Female 50-59 30:57
166. 833 Jason Zelasney 32 m Male 30-39 30:52
167. 442 Lidia Yusif 10 f Female 11 & Under 31:40
168. 1060 Kaleb Booker 10 m Male 11 & Under 9:31:29
169. 1190 Larry Joe 60 m Male 60+ 31:26
170. 847 Nelly Medina 10 f Female 11 & Under 31:48
171. 767 Lucas Williams 9 m Male 11 & Under 31:50
172. 1185 Dave Chavez 61 m Male 60+ 31:02
173. 417 Alex Deaver 8 m Male 11 & Under 31:16
174. 153 Kade Petersen 10 m Male 11 & Under 31:55
175. 1102 Sandy Warner 64 f Female 60+ 31:55
176. 556 Max Empfield 14 m Male 12-15 32:11
177. 425 Camie See 56 f Female 50-59 31:39
178. 582 Jamie Logue 34 f Female 30-39 31:35
179. 583 Andrew Logue 39 m Male 30-39 31:35
180. 376 Osvaldo Vazquez 11 m Male 11 & Under 32:20
181. 764 Jake Ledahl -1 m   32:22
182. 543 Walt Cardona 39 m Male 30-39 31:41
183. 374 Axel Millan 13 m Male 12-15 32:20
184. 219 Ariel Figueroa 10 m Male 11 & Under 32:25
185. 1107 Mark Harvey 42 m Male 40-49 31:48
186. 242 Sofia Aguileramontanez 30 f Female 30-39 32:23
187. 657 Ruben Caceres 10 m Male 11 & Under 32:28
188. 983 Zaria Schirmer 19 f Female 19-29 32:35
189. 982 Mariah Schirmer 10 f Female 11 & Under 32:37
190. 927 Gideon Christensen 11 m Male 11 & Under 32:29
191. 1039 Brandon Garcia 10 m Male 11 & Under 32:54
192. 670 Ribaldo Mejia Martin 9 m Male 11 & Under 32:43
193. 1052 Zac Molt 10 m Male 11 & Under 32:57
194. 1051 Edgar Cuevas 10 m Male 11 & Under 32:57
195. 1065 Brandon Fieldgrove 16 m Male 16-18 32:54
196. 66 Fernanda Perea 10 f Female 11 & Under 33:01
197. 862 Edgar Martinez 8 m Male 11 & Under 33:03
198. 12 Mary McDowell 34 f Female 30-39 32:55
199. 745 Vicky Martinahilon 10 f Female 11 & Under 33:02
200. 746 Gonzalo Martinmartin 36 m Male 30-39 33:01
201. 259 Allee Galusha 14 f Female 12-15 32:51
202. 1045 Steven Murillo 10 m Male 11 & Under 33:15
203. 327 Kayla Sheffield 35 f Female 30-39 32:51
204. 1028 Jarethzy Martin 11 f Female 11 & Under 33:21
205. 502 Aaliyah Gracia 10 f Female 11 & Under 32:45
206. 61 Geri Pagel 38 f Female 30-39 33:13
207. 787 Shawn Brown 10 m Male 11 & Under 33:36
208. 497 Matt Brodbeck 38 m Male 30-39 33:09
209. 611 Ellie Brodbeck 10 f Female 11 & Under 33:10
210. 1215 Alex Oakeson 9 m Male 11 & Under 33:39
211. 1035 Michelle Ajpop 9 f Female 11 & Under 33:51
212. 468 Julian Santos 9 m Male 11 & Under 33:53
213. 431 Jimena Martinez 11 f Female 11 & Under 33:58
214. 486 Natasha Richardson 13 f Female 12-15 34:03
215. 631 Tracy Hesman 49 f Female 40-49 33:41
216. 632 Levi Hesman 15 m Male 12-15 33:42
217. 557 April Empfield 41 f Female 40-49 33:59
218. 385 Madison Wells 9 f Female 11 & Under 34:03
219. 698 Joshua Martens 11 m Male 11 & Under 34:09
220. 1229 Ashley Soberanis 14 f Female 12-15 34:12
221. 474 Axel Escalante 10 m Male 11 & Under 34:14
222. 720 Tomas Verjan-Labenz 10 m Male 11 & Under 34:10
223. 1230 Walter Escalante 33 m Male 30-39 34:14
224. 551 Kylee Swanson 10 f Female 11 & Under 33:57
225. 599 Melissa Swanson 37 f Female 30-39 33:58
226. 1188 Robert Collier 36 m Male 30-39 33:50
227. 133 Royce Collier 8 m Male 11 & Under 33:50
228. 31 Chloe Keasling 9 f Female 11 & Under 34:26
229. 235 Andrei Contreras Ramos 10 m Male 11 & Under 34:33
230. 839 Sadie Cox 14 f Female 12-15 34:07
231. 321 Katie Keasling 34 f Female 30-39 34:29
232. 433 Nathalia Garcia 10 f Female 11 & Under 34:45
233. 709 Juan Tinajero 10 m Male 11 & Under 34:46
234. 336 Bj Behring 37 m Male 30-39 34:24
235. 337 Allison Kuszak 28 f Female 19-29 34:25
236. 1178 Tristen Barth 12 m Male 12-15 34:44
237. 1124 Joan Jones 60 f Female 60+ 34:28
238. 264 Laura Baker 30 f Female 30-39 34:43
239. 422 Mukarim Yahya 9 f Female 11 & Under 35:11
240. 712 Damion Trejo 9 m Male 11 & Under 35:12
241. 846 Rafael Medina 11 m Male 11 & Under 35:10
242. 217 Rami Dodban 11 m Male 11 & Under 35:10
243. 428 Victor Castellanos 11 m Male 11 & Under 35:18
244. 1108 Monica Schmucker Harvey 38 f Female 30-39 34:41
245. 324 Jennifer Stump 31 f Female 30-39 34:32
246. 741 Moses Juarez 10 m Male 11 & Under 35:11
247. 190 Doreen Berglund 38 f Female 30-39 34:34
248. 916 Aguilar William 9 m Male 11 & Under 35:22
249. 700 Edgar Ceja Morales 10 m Male 11 & Under 35:21
250. 266 Fallon Kostbahn 23 f Female 19-29 34:43
251. 713 Brennan Clark 10 m Male 11 & Under 35:24
252. 19 Audra Rischling 10 f Female 11 & Under 35:16
253. 267 Alyssa Doggett 24 f Female 19-29 34:45
254. 1136 Jill Cornelius 21 f Female 19-29 34:58
255. 1142 Amy Schneider 29 f Female 19-29 35:15
256. 9 Rachel Pischnotte 29 f Female 19-29 34:43
257. 889 Brityn Zelasney 11 f Female 11 & Under 35:12
258. 581 Madeline Logue 11 f Female 11 & Under 35:16
259. 663 Emma Bogatz 10 f Female 11 & Under 35:43
260. 265 Ashlee Nuss 31 f Female 30-39 35:43
261. 484 Brooklyn Beck 11 f Female 11 & Under 36:10
262. 401 Jocelyn Morris 11 f Female 11 & Under 36:08
263. 447 Ivan Ruiz 10 m Male 11 & Under 36:25
264. 477 Michael Hoss 11 m Male 11 & Under 36:27
265. 326 Bill Earnest 61 m Male 60+ 35:45
266. 1152 Tricia Schemper 36 f Female 30-39 36:13
267. 682 Rigoberto Dominguez 11 m Male 11 & Under 36:39
268. 1041 Samuel Romero 9 m Male 11 & Under 36:48
269. 716 Yomar Andrade 9 m Male 11 & Under 36:36
270. 237 Hannah Stromer 11 f Female 11 & Under 36:34
271. 744 Allison Roach 20 f Female 19-29 36:34
272. 1191 Gabriel Sohrweid 12 m Male 12-15 36:56
273. 90 Giselle Gonzalez 10 f Female 11 & Under 37:03
274. 1085 Alicia Zuniga 10 f Female 11 & Under 36:33
275. 33 Shylea Campos 9 f Female 11 & Under 37:00
276. 892 Emma Sundermeier 10 f Female 11 & Under 36:32
277. 1026 Nicholas Hostler 9 m Male 11 & Under 37:13
278. 1023 Anahi Mendoza 10 f Female 11 & Under 37:26
279. 585 Michael Obermiller 9 m Male 11 & Under 37:03
280. 17 Addie Wemhoff 10 f Female 11 & Under 37:19
281. 1101 Cindy Wemhoff 43 f Female 40-49 37:21
282. 530 Amber Gerdes 40 f Female 40-49 36:50
283. 1086 Gabriel Gonzalez 11 m Male 11 & Under 37:12
284. 20 Emily Schwieger 11 f Female 11 & Under 37:27
285. 16 Kimsei Spencer 10 f Female 11 & Under 37:30
286. 1032 Karina Cervantes 9 f Female 11 & Under 37:50
287. 929 Aksel Hansen 9 m Male 11 & Under 37:32
288. 594 Carter Peterson 9 m Male 11 & Under 37:54
289. 255 Pamela Little 33 f Female 30-39 37:37
290. 677 Krysta Huse 32 f Female 30-39 37:39
291. 194 Adeline Goodwin-Jensen 10 f Female 11 & Under 37:58
292. 204 Angel Sotelo 11 m Male 11 & Under 37:58
293. 845 Shae Kingery 11 f Female 11 & Under 38:06
294. 652 Yanci Torres 10 f Female 11 & Under 38:16
295. 739 Brandon Sanquiche 8 m Male 11 & Under 38:36
296. 35 Brooke Adams 9 f Female 11 & Under 38:21
297. 1164 Jordan Adams 34 m Male 30-39 38:21
298. 738 Aaron De Leon 8 m Male 11 & Under 38:37
299. 1087 Joel Hernandez 10 m Male 11 & Under 38:29
300. 917 Griffin Jacob 9 m Male 11 & Under 38:45
301. 1109 Hannah Bonner 13 f Female 12-15 38:39
302. 950 Sean Schneider 14 m Male 12-15 38:11
303. 1083 Miguel Ixcot Flores 9 m Male 11 & Under 38:29
304. 999 Payten Schneider 8 f Female 11 & Under 38:16
305. 1020 Sherley Meza 10 f Female 11 & Under 39:06
306. 565 Carson Morse 11 m Male 11 & Under 9:38:54
307. 274 Garrett Gass 27 m Male 19-29 39:06
308. 1064 Lydia Molt 15 f Female 12-15 39:23
309. 1057 Sofia Gavin 9 f Female 11 & Under 39:39
310. 600 Avery Swanson 8 f Female 11 & Under 39:11
311. 394 Rubi Salas 11 f Female 11 & Under 39:39
312. 598 Kenny Swanson 44 m Male 40-49 39:12
313. 857 Victoria Franco 10 f Female 11 & Under 39:38
314. 727 Brisa Sanchez 9 f Female 11 & Under 39:50
315. 731 Jesenia Pedroza Sotelo 9 f Female 11 & Under 39:35
316. 464 Zurisadai Gomez 8 f Female 11 & Under 39:52
317. 737 Richard Vandara Den 7 m Male 11 & Under 39:54
318. 837 Keo Leiser 30 f Female 30-39 39:19
319. 836 Kayla Stutzman 25 f Female 19-29 39:21
320. 970 Katelyn Caauwe 22 f Female 19-29 39:44
321. 1044 Alex Sandoval 11 m Male 11 & Under 40:07
322. 1025 Dayanara Garcia 9 f Female 11 & Under 40:31
323. 1014 Lincy Lopez 9 f Female 11 & Under 40:12
324. 759 Nicky Dye 37 f Female 30-39 40:17
325. 618 Lluliana Ayala 49 f Female 40-49 40:14
326. 879 Phoenix Robinson 10 f Female 11 & Under 40:36
327. 866 Shaden Ramirez 9 f Female 11 & Under 9:40:20
328. 758 Emma Dye 9 f Female 11 & Under 40:24
329. 504 Laura Hubers 30 f Female 30-39 40:35
330. 325 Joe Stump 33 m Male 30-39 40:09
331. 572 Isabell Burson 11 f Female 11 & Under 40:24
332. 1153 Casey Klein 30 f Female 30-39 40:47
333. 653 Maria Leticia Torres 38 f Female 30-39 41:03
334. 498 Leighann Miller 33 f Female 30-39 40:59
335. 1031 Richy Romero 10 m Male 11 & Under 41:20
336. 726 Silvestre Silvas 9 m Male 11 & Under 41:54
337. 832 Leah Michel 29 f Female 19-29 41:28
338. 541 Dominguez Cardona 12 m Male 12-15 41:40
339. 513 Barry Obermiller 50 m Male 50-59 42:09
340. 791 Athen Martinez 10 m Male 11 & Under 42:30
341. 462 Ezequiel Mariscal 11 m Male 11 & Under 42:44
342. 63 Ellie Pagel 10 f Female 11 & Under 42:47
343. 888 Leilani Flannigan 10 f Female 11 & Under 42:11
344. 328 Alisa Schuster 32 f Female 30-39 42:43
345. 542 Alessandra Cardona 9 f Female 11 & Under 42:18
346. 711 Brianna Broadway 10 f Female 11 & Under 42:53
347. 576 Michael Westerby 9 m Male 11 & Under 43:10
348. 544 Melissa Cardona 38 f Female 30-39 42:31
349. 1106 Teagan Cheetsos 11 f Female 11 & Under 42:50
350. 1156 Steven Vazquez 10 m Male 11 & Under 43:33
351. 424 Nancy Jimenez 26 f Female 19-29 43:35
352. 763 Harmonie Carr 7 f Female 11 & Under 42:55
353. 693 Annahi Cecilia Rivera Perez 10 f Female 11 & Under 43:59
354. 503 Alexis Casillas 9 f Female 11 & Under 43:14
355. 501 Jessica Gracia 29 f Female 19-29 43:14
356. 429 Angel Andana 9 m Male 11 & Under 43:57
357. 312 Alfredo Magallan 26 m Male 19-29 43:50
358. 706 Ramirez Nazli 9 f Female 11 & Under 43:52
359. 537 Brittany Schroder 27 f Female 19-29 43:41
360. 538 Zachary Schroder 26 m Male 19-29 43:18
361. 1048 Katherine Morales 9 f Female 11 & Under 43:55
362. 247 Bianca Ayala 30 f Female 30-39 43:57
363. 1040 Abigail Warner 10 f Female 11 & Under 44:14
364. 489 Daniella Lamberson 9 f Female 11 & Under 44:24
365. 762 Xavier Carr 9 m Male 11 & Under 44:29
366. 944 Chalee Fernau 33 f Female 30-39 43:37
367. 943 Kinley Fernau 7 f Female 11 & Under 44:04
368. 1223 Reiny Dickhaut 32 m Male 30-39 44:27
369. 964 Gavin Dickhaut 8 m Male 11 & Under 44:27
370. 822 Heather Brown 41 f Female 40-49 44:26
371. 1055 Gabriel Ramirez 8 m Male 11 & Under 44:48
372. 1066 Gabriela Ramierez 25 f Female 19-29 44:48
373. 718 Brian Peterson 10 m Male 11 & Under 9:44:38
374. 1216 Trenton Urwiller 10 m Male 11 & Under 44:44
375. 686 Enrique Silvas 10 m Male 11 & Under 45:30
376. 1001 Gabriella Smith 9 f Female 11 & Under 45:56
377. 1168 Riki Foos 41 f Female 40-49 45:41
378. 1169 Rowdie Lynch 5 m Male 11 & Under 45:41
379. 723 Alexis Holder 9 f Female 11 & Under 46:03
380. 69 Monique Sanchez 11 f Female 11 & Under 46:09
381. 333 Hayley Minne 11 f Female 11 & Under 45:44
382. 334 Travis Minne 44 m Male 40-49 45:44
383. 735 James Conant 10 m Male 11 & Under 9:45:59
384. 840 Lisa Cunningham 60 f Female 60+ 46:09
385. 834 Julie Armstrong 54 f Female 50-59 46:11
386. 1130 Aldo Martinez 10 m Male 11 & Under 45:51
387. 47 Ann Blunt 48 f Female 40-49 46:08
388. 93 Annalisa Ureste 9 f Female 11 & Under 46:33
389. 891 Cobin Parker 7 m Male 11 & Under 46:15
390. 1129 Diane Harris 57 f Female 50-59 46:26
391. 1054 Irelyn Osgood 10 f Female 11 & Under 47:54
392. 40 Antonio Mendez 5 m Male 11 & Under 47:43
393. 1033 Angelina West 12 f Female 12-15 48:18
394. 1037 Samira Hassan 8 f Female 11 & Under 48:37
395. 1034 Adrian Acosta 11 m Male 11 & Under 49:11
396. 39 Jose Mendez 38 m Male 30-39 48:34
397. 901 Anderson Ryan 23 m Male 19-29 48:46
398. 25 Haley Bonner 10 f Female 11 & Under 49:31
399. 467 Isabela Ren Jose 10 f Female 11 & Under 49:42
400. 850 Alex Tjaden 26 f Female 19-29 49:27
401. 628 Alicia Lechner 24 f Female 19-29 49:01
402. 1049 Nevaeh Booker 9 f Female 11 & Under 50:17
403. 1116 Heather McFarland 41 f Female 40-49 49:51
404. 1084 Jeremy McFarland 39 m Male 30-39 49:51
405. 715 Taylin Rhoads 9 f Female 11 & Under 50:20
406. 52 Becky Meyer 28 f Female 19-29 50:07
407. 50 Ron Hester 56 m Male 50-59 50:06
408. 51 Whitney Hake 28 f Female 19-29 50:07
409. 519 Sandy Milton 47 f Female 40-49 50:08
410. 518 Erin Milton 27 f Female 19-29 50:07
411. 42 Lily Alvarado 8 f Female 11 & Under 50:32
412. 830 Marco Paz 10 m Male 11 & Under 51:13
413. 41 Miguel Mendez 3 m Male 11 & Under 50:34
414. 38 Stephanie Mendez 33 f Female 30-39 50:38
415. 273 Rachel Gass 27 f Female 19-29 51:38
416. 26 Ava Chadwick 10 f Female 11 & Under 51:55
417. 602 Andrea Persampieri 37 f Female 30-39 51:57
418. 603 Leroy Frank 70 m Male 60+ 51:57
419. 248 Kathy Bohnart 60 f Female 60+ 52:30
420. 4 Steve Harms 62 m Male 60+ 52:30
421. 1 Misty Bremer 39 f Female 30-39 52:30
422. 109 Emily Aguilar 9 f Female 11 & Under 53:11
423. 841 Patsy Cornelius 52 f Female 50-59 52:45
424. 701 Estefani Aparicio 10 f Female 11 & Under 53:16
425. 708 Nicholai Preston 10 m Male 11 & Under 53:03
426. 91 Eleazar Martinez 10 m Male 11 & Under 53:46
427. 165 Santana Martinez 8 m Male 11 & Under 53:52
428. 1133 Pat Tschauner 73 f Female 60+ 53:37
429. 1132 Ron Tschauner 81 m Male 60+ 53:39
430. 984 Shalynne Jenneman 30 f Female 30-39 9:54:25
431. 985 Makenna Jenneman 4 f Female 11 & Under 54:03
432. 986 Dj Jenneman 30 m Male 30-39 54:03
433. 1000 Gabriella Jenneman 9 f Female 11 & Under 54:08
434. 573 Lori Keslar 57 f Female 50-59 55:05
435. 1090 Scott Johnson 47 m Male 40-49 54:59
436. 1081 Abby Christensen 11 f Female 11 & Under 55:09
437. 249 Amanda Christensen 37 f Female 30-39 55:10
438. 1089 Lora Johnson 44 f Female 40-49 55:38
439. 1088 Kyra Johnson 6 f Female 11 & Under 55:38
440. 1059 Edan Booker 7 m Male 11 & Under 9:56:43
441. 743 Danie Hilton 30 f Female 30-39 9:59:58
442. 87 Korbyn Kasperbauer 9 m Male 11 & Under 1:03:28
443. 76 Elijah Campbell 9 m Male 11 & Under 1:05:09
444. 1146 Osburn Halie 26 f Female 19-29 1:05:09
445. 1144 Campbell Noah 16 m Male 16-18 1:05:49
446. 1145 Campbell Angela 42 f Female 40-49 1:05:32

1 Mile

1. 1175 Jacob Albers 12 m Male 12-15 06:13
2. 955 Cohen Nelson 11 m Male 11 & Under 06:22
3. 786 Crisitian Hernandez 10 m Male 11 & Under 06:27
4. 962 Broxton Barrientos 10 m Male 11 & Under 06:33
5. 499 Kaden Boltz 10 m Male 11 & Under 06:41
6. 647 John Karnouls 11 m Male 11 & Under 06:43
7. 799 Matthew Rosenlund 10 m Male 11 & Under 06:59
8. 959 Ryder Fries 10 m Male 11 & Under 07:00
9. 373 Christian Iron Horse 8 m Male 11 & Under 8:09:16
10. 1236 Honorio Bravo 35 m Male 30-39 06:47
11. 256 John Rinaldi 9 m Male 11 & Under 07:00
12. 1235 Juan Bravo 12 m Male 12-15 07:03
13. 775 Angel Pena-Francisco 11 m Male 11 & Under 07:17
14. 765 Jorge Calmopedrojr 10 m Male 11 & Under 07:20
15. 1120 Cove Fries 8 f Female 11 & Under 07:26
16. 928 Ethan Tenski 10 m Male 11 & Under 07:19
17. 127 Teyo Garcia 9 m Male 11 & Under 07:31
18. 341 Oziel Vazquez 8 m Male 11 & Under 07:33
19. 777 Cael Wiegert 10 m Male 11 & Under 07:22
20. 353 Angel Ren Jose 7 m Male 11 & Under 07:34
21. 111 Alex Martinez 8 m Male 11 & Under 07:18
22. 666 Tito Astudillo 11 m Male 11 & Under 07:42
23. 354 Alfredo Garcia 7 m Male 11 & Under 07:48
24. 409 Yasmin Juma 8 f Female 11 & Under 07:47
25. 548 Trevin Hiser 10 m Male 11 & Under 07:50
26. 1176 Ashely Ceron 9 f Female 11 & Under 07:52
27. 331 Liam Hinrikus 9 m Male 11 & Under 07:46
28. 998 Trevor Hohlen 9 m Male 11 & Under 07:53
29. 625 Reese Johnson 14 m Male 12-15 07:49
30. 795 Connor Haney 10 m Male 11 & Under 07:50
31. 797 Allison Haney 11 f Female 11 & Under 07:51
32. 209 Brylee O'Neill 11 f Female 11 & Under 07:43
33. 842 Alisea Cisneros 8 f Female 11 & Under 08:04
34. 646 Lucas Royle 11 m Male 11 & Under 08:02
35. 801 Kellen Jones 9 m Male 11 & Under 07:46
36. 624 Kohlton Johnson 16 m Male 16-18 08:00
37. 798 Nathan Wilson 11 m Male 11 & Under 07:59
38. 517 Daina Rosenlund 12 f Female 12-15 08:07
39. 968 Jenna Hudnall 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:01
40. 160 Avery Cobbler 8 f Female 11 & Under 07:55
41. 1225 Selima Arabab 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:09
42. 1154 Sean Anderson 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:14
43. 225 Joseph Robertson 11 m Male 11 & Under 07:59
44. 330 Reese Ruehling 11 m Male 11 & Under 08:10
45. 388 Kate Novinski 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:15
46. 469 Rudy Loya 9 m Male 11 & Under 08:20
47. 250 Adrian Adolf 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:16
48. 305 Max Nasr 11 m Male 11 & Under 07:55
49. 1126 Isaac Carroll 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:11
50. 1010 Waid Berg 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:11
51. 1008 Isaac Berg 34 m Male 30-39 08:13
52. 124 Alexa Adolf 9 f Female 11 & Under 08:22
53. 914 Galvan Danyka 13 f Female 12-15 07:49
54. 372 Angelo Juarez 7 m Male 11 & Under 8:10:42
55. 778 Mason Vasquez 10 m Male 11 & Under 08:16
56. 819 Jason Vasquez 36 m Male 30-39 08:17
57. 202 Danielle Barrientes 10 f Female 11 & Under 08:05
58. 591 Adriana Gearhart 9 f Female 11 & Under 08:07
59. 1177 Omar Ceron 7 m Male 11 & Under 8:10:47
60. 170 Leighlon Rodriguez 7 f Female 11 & Under 08:20
61. 812 Addy Waind 8 f Female 11 & Under 08:21
62. 803 Reese Jones 9 f Female 11 & Under 08:18
63. 346 Lizette Ruiz 7 f Female 11 & Under 08:35
64. 1221 Christopher Hernandez 10 m Male 11 & Under 07:47
65. 1114 Layton Beckstead 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:17
66. 478 Daniela Vicente 10 f Female 11 & Under 08:36
67. 648 Bibyana Guardiola 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:20
68. 329 Riley Ruehling 11 m Male 11 & Under 08:33
69. 1151 Dale Ruehling 66 m Male 60+ 08:33
70. 1201 Illyana Cazares 8 f Female 11 & Under 08:37
71. 1159 Dayton Fieldgrove 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:35
72. 613 Drake Packer 11 m Male 11 & Under 08:38
73. 656 Caprice Ontiveros 10 f Female 11 & Under 08:22
74. 792 Brianna Francisco 10 f Female 11 & Under 08:42
75. 138 Coen Dahlke 9 m Male 11 & Under 08:27
76. 340 Aldo Chavez 8 m Male 11 & Under 08:44
77. 476 Heilene Murcia 9 f Female 11 & Under 08:44
78. 952 Melinda Akin 37 f Female 30-39 08:27
79. 460 Hannah Weeks 10 f Female 11 & Under 8:11:02
80. 96 Alexis Gonzalez-Fuentes 9 m Male 11 & Under 08:24
81. 355 Jordan Rivera 6 m Male 11 & Under 8:11:02
82. 360 Perla Bonilla 7 f Female 11 & Under 08:47
83. 1181 Raquel Gonzalez Fuentes 16 f Female 16-18 08:23
84. 610 Mylee Empfield 6 f Female 11 & Under 08:44
85. 532 Elli Ward 12 f Female 12-15 08:07
86. 430 Jonthan Arevalo 9 m Male 11 & Under 08:52
87. 776 Ariana Morales 10 f Female 11 & Under 08:29
88. 692 Sandra Gutierrez 10 f Female 11 & Under 08:50
89. 1072 Payton Stuchlik 13 f Female 12-15 08:49
90. 371 Celene Beltran 8 f Female 11 & Under 08:55
91. 370 Marlene Beltran 8 f Female 11 & Under 08:55
92. 451 Gisselle Tabora 8 f Female 11 & Under 08:55
93. 655 Hannia Reyes 11 f Female 11 & Under 8:11:13
94. 483 Abby Hudnall 9 f Female 11 & Under 08:46
95. 971 Alex Johnson 12 m Male 12-15 08:51
96. 796 Isabella Warriner 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:41
97. 802 Keira Jones 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:41
98. 206 Mariah Cobler 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:44
99. 935 Kenneth Wiemers 45 m Male 40-49 08:56
100. 793 Xander Stranske 10 m Male 11 & Under 08:49
101. 615 Corbin Packer 9 m Male 11 & Under 09:04
102. 593 Cooper Peterson 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:38
103. 352 Juan Jacobo 8 m Male 11 & Under 09:10
104. 860 Anthony Zuniga 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:48
105. 384 Riley Bishop 9 m Male 11 & Under 8:11:27
106. 829 Angela Wiegert 43 f Female 40-49 08:48
107. 938 Rylan Harder 10 m Male 11 & Under 08:23
108. 861 David Zuniga 7 m Male 11 & Under 08:52
109. 116 Mason Cheetsos 9 m Male 11 & Under 08:44
110. 664 Yuliza Carrillo 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:06
111. 945 Grace Watson 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:02
112. 1174 Travis Ernstmeyer 39 m Male 30-39 09:16
113. 1171 Elliot Ernstmeyer 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:17
114. 552 Hanna Ertl 11 f Female 11 & Under 08:47
115. 1203 Jose Martinez 8 m Male 11 & Under 09:24
116. 345 Eric Castro 7 m Male 11 & Under 09:25
117. 131 Adrian Gomez 9 m Male 11 & Under 09:10
118. 936 Haley Wiemers 13 f Female 12-15 09:21
119. 1228 Jadyn Guerrero 13 m Male 12-15 8:11:45
120. 390 Christian Tennant 11 m Male 11 & Under 09:18
121. 463 Maria Lara 9 f Female 11 & Under 8:11:48
122. 756 Denise Floresramirez 10 f Female 11 & Under 08:45
123. 905 Arterburn Holden 6 m Male 11 & Under 09:16
124. 363 Evelyn Fierro 7 f Female 11 & Under 09:38
125. 805 Jaxson Rhoads 7 m Male 11 & Under 09:26
126. 858 Eduardo Leon 6 m Male 11 & Under 09:19
127. 272 Jake Gortemaker 6 m Male 11 & Under 09:21
128. 752 Jacqueline Gonzalez 17 f Female 16-18 09:05
129. 539 Alexis Rendowski 11 f Female 11 & Under 8:11:58
130. 540 Mason Rendowski 8 m Male 11 & Under 8:11:58
131. 783 Nomar Quezada 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:30
132. 140 Peytin Grossart 9 m Male 11 & Under 09:07
133. 966 Dax Kirkland 9 m Male 11 & Under 09:30
134. 614 Brant Packer 9 m Male 11 & Under 09:40
135. 210 Elena Martinez 11 f Female 11 & Under 09:22
136. 1180 Daysi Fuentes 38 f Female 30-39 09:24
137. 382 Blake Berglund 7 m Male 11 & Under 09:47
138. 587 Mia Marcello 7 f Female 11 & Under 09:43
139. 781 Sienna Singletary 10 f Female 11 & Under 09:32
140. 550 Ema Koch 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:29
141. 1209 Luis Quezada 33 m Male 30-39 09:46
142. 1208 Victoria Quezada 7 f Female 11 & Under 09:47
143. 411 Haley Roeser 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:45
144. 310 David Garcia 9 m Male 11 & Under 09:24
145. 1125 Chelle Carroll 37 f Female 30-39 09:41
146. 1128 Owen Carroll 5 m Male 11 & Under 09:41
147. 110 Ashley Romero 10 f Female 11 & Under 09:19
148. 289 Carr Jenn 39 f Female 30-39 09:28
149. 1082 Juan Flores 9 m Male 11 & Under 10:03
150. 621 Sami Gearhart 11 f Female 11 & Under 09:40
151. 94 Manuel Ramirez 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:53
152. 1104 Skylar Singletary 12 f Female 12-15 09:47
153. 794 Jetoar Trochez 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:54
154. 553 Breanna Miller 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:01
155. 826 Melissa McDonald 40 f Female 40-49 09:53
156. 609 Adam Empfield 41 m Male 40-49 10:02
157. 461 Steven Castro 9 m Male 11 & Under 8:12:23
158. 317 Josh Longbine 34 m Male 30-39 09:43
159. 319 Chloe Longbine 6 f Female 11 & Under 09:44
160. 674 Emily Rodriguiz 10 f Female 11 & Under 09:59
161. 182 Max Goodwin-Jensen 8 m Male 11 & Under 09:41
162. 669 Claire Gartner 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:59
163. 139 Saydee Gomez 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:37
164. 1115 Charley Beckstead 6 f Female 11 & Under 09:59
165. 79 Kaden Senkbile 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:58
166. 1113 Kendra Beckstead 38 f Female 30-39 09:59
167. 545 Becky Lentz 43 f Female 40-49 09:56
168. 108 Kenzi Edwards 10 f Female 11 & Under 09:36
169. 135 Caleb Walters 8 m Male 11 & Under 09:46
170. 547 Caden Eckhoff 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:55
171. 1158 D. J. Fieldgrove 8 m Male 11 & Under 10:08
172. 193 Jaxson Fox 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:45
173. 412 Mycayla Salinas 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:07
174. 258 Andrew Rinaldi 43 m Male 40-49 10:07
175. 257 Reggie Rinaldi 6 m Male 11 & Under 10:09
176. 201 Cassia Mayfield 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:17
177. 271 Julie Gortemaker 34 f Female 30-39 09:58
178. 183 Addie Panowicz 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:02
179. 203 Anthony Ramirez 10 m Male 11 & Under 09:50
180. 99 Jazlyn Favela 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:44
181. 454 Karina Calmo 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:22
182. 680 Vanessa Hernandez 10 f Female 11 & Under 09:38
183. 679 Karen Argueta 11 f Female 11 & Under 09:36
184. 164 Hana Butters 8 f Female 11 & Under 09:49
185. 535 Ariel Fernandez 23 f Female 19-29 10:24
186. 318 Noah Matthiessen 8 m Male 11 & Under 10:01
187. 427 Julie Encinger 35 f Female 30-39 10:01
188. 1123 Kristy Wolfe 35 f Female 30-39 10:01
189. 452 Catalina Chavez 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:24
190. 575 Maggie Westerby 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:25
191. 473 Galaxxii Millan 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:26
192. 1187 Katelyn Wilson 5 f Female 11 & Under 10:15
193. 780 Savannah Wilson 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:14
194. 1186 Jonathan Wilson 37 m Male 30-39 10:16
195. 103 Merely Garcia 9 f Female 11 & Under 09:57
196. 1006 Elise Warner 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:09
197. 1007 Brynlee Warner 7 f Female 11 & Under 10:10
198. 377 Aryana Jaquez-Madrigel 7 f Female 11 & Under 10:28
199. 1196 Kenner Monterola 8 m Male 11 & Under 09:49
200. 229 Stephanie Batista 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:08
201. 205 Ab Mancinas 11 m Male 11 & Under 10:08
202. 114 Aksam Dodban 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:33
203. 199 Emily Hernandez-Lopez 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:10
204. 365 Kyle Sullivan 8 m Male 11 & Under 10:36
205. 466 Ashley Ostorga 9 f Female 11 & Under 8:12:53
206. 470 Brianna Gomez 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:35
207. 207 Rayle Ostermeier 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:13
208. 10 Aubrey Beck 7 f Female 11 & Under 10:34
209. 662 Stephanie Martinez Ramirez 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:24
210. 886 Isaiah Davis 7 m Male 11 & Under 10:39
211. 785 Tayla Vieth 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:33
212. 930 Ayden Ivey 9 m Male 11 & Under 10:29
213. 1122 Kara Hudnall 37 f Female 30-39 10:30
214. 1121 Connor Hudnall 4 m Male 11 & Under 10:30
215. 392 Lilianna Guerrero 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:10
216. 721 Erika Soto Hernandez 10 f Female 11 & Under 8:13:05
217. 734 Lynavette Mendoza 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:47
218. 919 Delaney Valdez 7 f Female 11 & Under 10:16
219. 667 Kendra Perez 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:33
220. 1148 Cadence Gidcumb 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:20
221. 506 Briggs Doane 7 m Male 11 & Under 09:59
222. 1103 Elizabeth Butters 38 f Female 30-39 10:20
223. 790 Jaime Murphy 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:39
224. 200 Kobyn Gish 11 m Male 11 & Under 10:26
225. 137 Kristina Senkbile 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:33
226. 658 Kenia Garia Morales 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:43
227. 1212 Anthony Castaneda 9 m Male 11 & Under 10:47
228. 1167 Julisa Guzman Rivera 13 f Female 12-15 10:47
229. 1096 Ali Flodman 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:05
230. 1099 Sean Gaghagen 36 m Male 30-39 10:04
231. 344 Roberto Iturbide 7 m Male 11 & Under 10:57
232. 391 Allianna Guerrero 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:22
233. 1233 Maria Calzada 22 f Female 19-29 10:58
234. 522 Kristi Gehle 29 f Female 19-29 10:33
235. 1193 Lupe De Anda 29 f Female 19-29 10:57
236. 521 Preston Gehle 32 m Male 30-39 10:35
237. 813 Ava Waind 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:50
238. 125 Chloe Pecor 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:28
239. 569 Becky Waind 37 f Female 30-39 10:49
240. 211 Eddy Garcia 11 m Male 11 & Under 10:32
241. 806 Ashley Rhoads 31 f Female 30-39 10:38
242. 1002 Lauren Brown 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:43
243. 980 Josue Suazo 9 m Male 11 & Under 10:26
244. 214 Javier Duarte 10 m Male 11 & Under 10:44
245. 441 Andrea Gonzalez 9 f Female 11 & Under 11:03
246. 387 Gracie Supik 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:46
247. 278 Dylan Walters 6 m Male 11 & Under 10:15
248. 254 Brittany Vieth 28 f Female 19-29 11:01
249. 882 Zeniah Baca 7 f Female 11 & Under 10:39
250. 197 Destiny Lucero 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:44
251. 811 Taleya Vieth 6 f Female 11 & Under 11:03
252. 174 Connor Mayfield 8 m Male 11 & Under 10:52
253. 567 Mike Persampieri 33 m Male 30-39 11:00
254. 115 Carlie Kuta 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:44
255. 566 Joey Persampieri 5 m Male 11 & Under 11:00
256. 479 Heather Vieth 35 f Female 30-39 11:07
257. 887 Kaelie Heminger 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:48
258. 1200 Chelsea Betancort 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:44
259. 215 Mia Rendon 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:47
260. 880 Sophia Heminger 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:51
261. 804 Kylie Julesgard 9 f Female 11 & Under 11:11
262. 873 Drake Rush 6 m Male 11 & Under 10:48
263. 941 Darren Carr 11 m Male 11 & Under 10:55
264. 788 Lauren Anderson 10 f Female 11 & Under 11:09
265. 531 Brooke Miller 7 f Female 11 & Under 11:18
266. 315 Jake Koch 13 m Male 12-15 11:01
267. 872 Elise Rush 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:51
268. 234 Raul Garcia 11 m Male 11 & Under 10:48
269. 869 Civana Cruz 11 f Female 11 & Under 10:43
270. 807 Lilly Goodwin 8 f Female 11 & Under 11:00
271. 808 Amanda Goodwin 31 f Female 30-39 11:01
272. 1182 Gavin Teater 15 m Male 12-15 11:23
273. 456 Savannah Spilinek 9 f Female 11 & Under 11:25
274. 1239 Dan Novinski 50 m Male 50-59 10:41
275. 1234 Amber Grossart 35 f Female 30-39 10:53
276. 851 Kahsi Lawson 30 f Female 30-39 10:58
277. 854 Anthony Borjas Esparza 6 m Male 11 & Under 10:54
278. 924 Brissa Borjas 32 f Female 30-39 10:51
279. 579 Jane Novinski 7 f Female 11 & Under 10:45
280. 1240 Daniel Novinksi 20 m Male 19-29 10:46
281. 900 Makayla Lyon 8 f Female 11 & Under 11:14
282. 773 Mikala Fieldgrove 10 f Female 11 & Under 10:43
283. 1183 Michael Lyon 30 m Male 30-39 11:11
284. 156 Jacque Sotelo 8 f Female 11 & Under 11:06
285. 95 Sarah Burkhardt 10 f Female 11 & Under 11:03
286. 574 Lilly Brennan 11 f Female 11 & Under 11:36
287. 747 Emily Elson 9 f Female 11 & Under 10:55
288. 748 Justin Witter 35 m Male 30-39 10:57
289. 660 Sheridan Puncochar 11 f Female 11 & Under 11:20
290. 67 Sierra Hughes 10 f Female 11 & Under 11:03
291. 649 Symantha Wiles 10 f Female 11 & Under 11:29
292. 661 Lexie Puncochar 8 f Female 11 & Under 11:21
293. 154 Jacob Ummel 7 m Male 11 & Under 11:09
294. 1149 Savannah Younger 11 f Female 11 & Under 11:14
295. 117 Kane Alvarez 9 m Male 11 & Under 11:07
296. 1069 Nathaniel Gibreal 5 m Male 11 & Under 11:00
297. 132 Daniel Allan 9 m Male 11 & Under 11:11
298. 295 Luis Lopez 8 m Male 11 & Under 11:16
299. 893 Madisyn Payne 8 f Female 11 & Under 10:59
300. 184 Bryan Lima 8 m Male 11 & Under 11:14
301. 638 Lily Miller 12 f Female 12-15 11:14
302. 161 Alex Garcia 7 m Male 11 & Under 11:20
303. 481 Maci Brooks 8 f Female 11 & Under 11:11
304. 1241 Carol Novinski 48 f Female 40-49 11:08
305. 895 Brad Czaplewski 52 m Male 50-59 11:18
306. 898 Kendall Meier 6 f Female 11 & Under 11:19
307. 77 Samantha Fenton 10 f Female 11 & Under 11:23
308. 1238 David Carr 39 m Male 30-39 11:29
309. 940 Josh Carr 9 m Male 11 & Under 11:29
310. 957 Tayla Nelson 6 f Female 11 & Under 11:43
311. 188 Cristobal Munoz 8 m Male 11 & Under 11:20
312. 954 Brandy Nelson 35 f Female 30-39 11:46
313. 358 Abel Yax 7 m Male 11 & Under 12:06
314. 1213 Alejandro Fernandez Alegria 7 m Male 11 & Under 12:06
315. 314 Austin Koch 7 m Male 11 & Under 11:42
316. 1163 Madison Graybill 7 f Female 11 & Under 11:36
317. 1160 Justin Graybill 41 m Male 40-49 11:38
318. 725 Teresa Luther 8 f Female 11 & Under 12:09
319. 128 Ali Kirschbaum 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:08
320. 1219 Noah Amador 11 m Male 11 & Under 11:53
321. 976 Ruben Cruz 14 m Male 12-15 8:14:28
322. 144 Nevaeh Luevaon 9 f Female 11 & Under 11:52
323. 1138 Liliana Perea 6 f Female 11 & Under 12:10
324. 1139 Jose Perea 33 m Male 30-39 12:10
325. 84 Karol Mejia 9 m Male 11 & Under 12:03
326. 350 Andrea Ruiz 8 f Female 11 & Under 12:17
327. 185 David Garcia 8 m Male 11 & Under 11:50
328. 1095 Ava Gaghagen 9 f Female 11 & Under 11:32
329. 1098 Courtney Gaghagen 26 f Female 19-29 11:32
330. 809 Justin Goodwin 36 m Male 30-39 11:59
331. 810 Griffin Goodwin 5 m Male 11 & Under 11:59
332. 97 Aiden McCartney 10 m Male 11 & Under 11:51
333. 342 Isabel Corona 8 f Female 11 & Under 12:24
334. 102 Haileigh Brown 10 f Female 11 & Under 11:51
335. 364 Ivhett Martinez 8 f Female 11 & Under 12:24
336. 408 Josiah Labrie 10 m Male 11 & Under 12:19
337. 1218 Elijah Labrie 7 m Male 11 & Under 12:19
338. 1217 Charity Labrie 40 f Female 40-49 12:19
339. 175 Dee Dee Val 8 f Female 11 & Under 11:57
340. 380 Jaida Pichler-Dodson 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:04
341. 717 Emily Castro 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:28
342. 597 Laney Chmelka 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:07
343. 922 Melisa Mendez 38 f Female 30-39 12:05
344. 113 Max Mendez 9 m Male 11 & Under 12:06
345. 923 Hugo Mendez 39 m Male 30-39 12:07
346. 383 Paige Berglund 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:12
347. 595 Connor Chmelka 6 m Male 11 & Under 12:38
348. 159 Eyvi Romero-Cortez 7 f Female 11 & Under 12:07
349. 166 Mila Alvarez 7 f Female 11 & Under 12:02
350. 769 Tayt Carr 9 m Male 11 & Under 11:54
351. 875 Christopher Lopez 9 m Male 11 & Under 12:08
352. 178 Conner Hicken 7 m Male 11 & Under 12:06
353. 855 Brennan Hicken 6 m Male 11 & Under 12:04
354. 78 Kylee Hicken 10 f Female 11 & Under 12:09
355. 316 Jennifer Matthiessen 33 f Female 30-39 12:22
356. 1184 Lory Xec Chavez 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:02
357. 313 Lori Koch 38 f Female 30-39 12:28
358. 112 Luis Zapata 9 m Male 11 & Under 12:29
359. 883 Jorge Farfan 10 m Male 11 & Under 12:20
360. 592 Heather Gearhart 37 f Female 30-39 12:12
361. 622 Maximus Gearhart 4 m Male 11 & Under 12:13
362. 75 Trevor Younger 10 m Male 11 & Under 12:29
363. 279 Meyer Nadine 58 f Female 50-59 12:10
364. 403 Andrew Hageman 6 m Male 11 & Under 12:26
365. 198 Daisei Gonzalez 12 f Female 12-15 12:42
366. 406 Travis Hageman 39 m Male 30-39 12:31
367. 404 James Hageman 4 m Male 11 & Under 12:32
368. 405 Susan Hageman 38 f Female 30-39 12:30
369. 728 Nathan Dreessen 9 m Male 11 & Under 13:07
370. 960 Jose Guzman 11 m Male 11 & Under 12:36
371. 904 Atikpohou Christoph 10 m Male 11 & Under 12:36
372. 897 Laney Meier 8 f Female 11 & Under 12:36
373. 896 Travis Meier 37 m Male 30-39 12:34
374. 393 Parker Reiss 6 m Male 11 & Under 12:35
375. 516 Cory Reiss 37 m Male 30-39 12:34
376. 909 Conklin Ramzi 5 f Female 11 & Under 12:37
377. 910 Thornton Malika 6 f Female 11 & Under 12:39
378. 232 Obie Dodge 11 m Male 11 & Under 12:51
379. 226 Jazmin Zapata 12 f Female 12-15 12:53
380. 196 Michelle Fuentes 11 f Female 11 & Under 12:49
381. 1192 Adriel Romero 6 m Male 11 & Under 13:17
382. 284 Dina Chanchava 8 f Female 11 & Under 12:52
383. 285 Nicole Stevens 25 f Female 19-29 12:54
384. 173 Ashley Leal 7 f Female 11 & Under 12:52
385. 163 Rihanna Ronquillo 7 f Female 11 & Under 12:59
386. 286 Brooke Wentzlaff 36 f Female 30-39 12:56
387. 55 Jaysa Wentzlaff 10 f Female 11 & Under 12:57
388. 770 Camila Valencia 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:40
389. 146 Mollie Brooks 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:58
390. 300 Edna Puac 9 f Female 11 & Under 12:58
391. 136 Rayna Mason 8 f Female 11 & Under 12:58
392. 707 Lianibet Aguilera 9 f Female 11 & Under 13:21
393. 492 Dina Brooks 38 f Female 30-39 12:59
394. 222 Elijah Tennant-Van Winkle 11 m Male 11 & Under 13:08
395. 343 Estrella Ren Ramos 8 f Female 11 & Under 13:37
396. 445 Anyia Roberts 10 f Female 11 & Under 13:38
397. 446 Gisselle Ladaverde 10 f Female 11 & Under 13:38
398. 749 Kasey Christensen 22 f Female 19-29 12:56
399. 245 Allison Jones 8 f Female 11 & Under 13:32
400. 993 Gabby Enck-Herrold 6 f Female 11 & Under 13:35
401. 246 Briana Arrieta 9 f Female 11 & Under 13:14
402. 169 Khloe Pearson 8 f Female 11 & Under 13:17
403. 141 Lorenzo Duarte 9 m Male 11 & Under 13:42
404. 990 Lydia Brown 7 f Female 11 & Under 13:40
405. 989 Rachel Brown 37 f Female 30-39 13:44
406. 859 Jennella Hernandez 7 f Female 11 & Under 13:31
407. 856 Nayeli Hernandez 5 f Female 11 & Under 13:33
408. 59 Kennady Holley 12 f Female 12-15 13:23
409. 58 Canon Holley 10 m Male 11 & Under 13:24
410. 301 Damon Nieves 9 m Male 11 & Under 13:30
411. 82 Luis Manchain 9 m Male 11 & Under 13:21
412. 303 Kade Satterly 9 m Male 11 & Under 13:22
413. 527 Tessa Peterson 42 f Female 40-49 13:39
414. 68 Damaris Martinez 9 f Female 11 & Under 13:29
415. 876 Brendon Wassinger 6 m Male 11 & Under 8:16:28
416. 158 Isabella Schilousky 8 f Female 11 & Under 13:35
417. 1097 Levi Hormann 9 m Male 11 & Under 13:24
418. 754 Ibrahim Adam 7 m Male 11 & Under 13:32
419. 981 Juan Guzman 8 m Male 11 & Under 13:39
420. 639 Ava Miller 10 f Female 11 & Under 13:43
421. 1062 Isaiah Molt 7 m Male 11 & Under 14:19
422. 1061 Terrie Molt 43 f Female 40-49 14:18
423. 1063 Brittany Molt 12 f Female 12-15 14:21
424. 874 Maria Lopez 7 f Female 11 & Under 13:52
425. 992 Maddox Enck-Monie 9 m Male 11 & Under 14:12
426. 1094 Cohen Gaghagen 11 m Male 11 & Under 13:42
427. 70 Neil Pearson 10 m Male 11 & Under 14:04
428. 606 Hynlee Sturgill 6 f Female 11 & Under 14:05
429. 605 Melinda Sturgill 39 f Female 30-39 14:08
430. 369 Valerie Zarraga 6 f Female 11 & Under 14:43
431. 995 Roman Carla 59 f Female 50-59 14:42
432. 73 Callie Taylor 10 f Female 11 & Under 14:17
433. 511 Tony Taylor 43 m Male 40-49 14:18
434. 98 Nicholas Krichau 10 m Male 11 & Under 14:16
435. 252 Yelenny Viamontes 8 f Female 11 & Under 14:25
436. 46 Amy Petersen 46 f Female 40-49 14:00
437. 977 Vanessa Amador 4 f Female 11 & Under 14:29
438. 978 Jessica Amador 32 f Female 30-39 14:28
439. 620 Cory Gearhart 38 m Male 30-39 14:37
440. 730 Rachael Aubee 9 f Female 11 & Under 15:26
441. 397 Xander Heyen 9 m Male 11 & Under 15:10
442. 1157 Aiden Fieldgrove 10 m Male 11 & Under 15:27
443. 988 Tim Darling 38 m Male 30-39 15:02
444. 357 Jose Ochoa 8 m Male 11 & Under 15:35
445. 755 Rawan Adam 9 f Female 11 & Under 14:50
446. 1211 Nikki Sanchez 32 f Female 30-39 15:07
447. 356 Ameree Hopkins 6 f Female 11 & Under 15:37
448. 568 Janet Dobbins 40 f Female 40-49 15:29
449. 1197 Isaac Aguilar 8 m Male 11 & Under 15:16
450. 1237 Noah Trejo 8 m Male 11 & Under 15:32
451. 1173 Gabriel Trejo 35 m Male 30-39 15:32
452. 1005 Chelsie Warner 35 f Female 30-39 15:32
453. 601 Jeff Dobbins 57 m Male 50-59 15:41
454. 107 Fernando Ramirez 10 m Male 11 & Under 15:45
455. 1162 Molly Graybill 10 f Female 11 & Under 15:40
456. 1161 Sara Graybill 38 f Female 30-39 15:39
457. 915 Aguilar Rubi 7 f Female 11 & Under 16:15
458. 1073 Eryk Stuchlik 9 m Male 11 & Under 16:09
459. 510 Hensley Doane 3 f Female 11 & Under 15:09
460. 509 Tyler Doane 34 m Male 30-39 15:09
461. 733 Ellie Standley 10 f Female 11 & Under 15:44
462. 1105 Dara Singletary 42 f Female 40-49 16:10
463. 870 Derrick Johnson 11 m Male 11 & Under 15:53
464. 536 Marta Charlton 47 f Female 40-49 16:35
465. 868 Johnson Zach 10 m Male 11 & Under 15:57
466. 864 Breanna Bykerk 10 f Female 11 & Under 16:05
467. 913 Galvan Caden 10 m Male 11 & Under 16:07
468. 507 Harper Doane 6 f Female 11 & Under 8:19:07
469. 1009 Shari Berg 34 f Female 30-39 16:35
470. 1011 Lillie Berg 5 f Female 11 & Under 16:36
471. 338 Andrew Johnson 10 m Male 11 & Under 16:50
472. 1134 Chris Johnson 47 f Female 40-49 16:48
473. 528 Jessica Fitch 28 f Female 19-29 16:56
474. 126 Addie Delcampo 10 f Female 11 & Under 16:53
475. 359 Jennifer Garcia 8 f Female 11 & Under 8:19:49
476. 48 Kelly Zeckser 40 f Female 40-49 17:14
477. 637 Susan Miller 41 f Female 40-49 16:58
478. 1071 Laura Stuchlik 47 f Female 40-49 17:44
479. 339 Amanda Delcampo 34 f Female 30-39 17:24
480. 608 Lori Arterburn 35 f Female 30-39 17:01
481. 607 Josh Arterburn 39 m Male 30-39 17:02
482. 604 Nicole Hicken 28 f Female 19-29 17:02
483. 1070 Preston Stuchlik 47 m Male 40-49 18:03
484. 949 Luisana Machuca 33 f Female 30-39 18:04
485. 991 Jessica Enck 32 f Female 30-39 17:52
486. 150 Graciela Alegria 28 f Female 19-29 18:05
487. 926 Adrian Borjas 4 m Male 11 & Under 17:36
488. 925 Andrew Borjas 5 m Male 11 & Under 17:35
489. 482 Zoe Brooks 6 f Female 11 & Under 17:50
490. 480 Erin Brooks 39 f Female 30-39 17:56
491. 546 Asher Lentz 3 m Male 11 & Under 19:02
492. 1111 Toby Nelson 35 m Male 30-39 19:57
493. 275 Tracy Nelson 35 f Female 30-39 20:08
494. 1232 Wanda Stelk 67 f Female 60+ 21:06
495. 268 Amber Northup 31 f Female 30-39 21:20
496. 269 Pam Northup 57 f Female 50-59 21:20
497. 270 Ashley Horky 27 f Female 19-29 21:22
498. 920 Emma Valdez 6 f Female 11 & Under 20:48
499. 918 April Karre 35 f Female 30-39 20:58
500. 921 Aiden Karre 3 m Male 11 & Under 20:58
501. 123 Emilie Torres 10 f Female 11 & Under 1:06:00
502. 1198 Arranza Magana 8 f Female 11 & Under 1:06:01
503. 824 Ella McDonald 14 f Female 12-15 9:19:16
504. 714 Ingrid Copas 9 f Female 11 & Under 9:27:23
505. 292 Yoselin Mejorada 8 f Female 11 & Under 31:48
506. 362 Augustin Sanchez 7 m Male 11 & Under 42:09
Number of records: 952