Grand Island Public Schools
123 South Webb Road
Grand Island, NE 68802
Your Legacy.
Their Opportunity.

Enhancing opportunities by seeking and securing resources for projects, scholarships and programs.

Access digital copies of our district flyers.

Improving school-to-home communication by distribute school flyers directly to families digitally.


Grand Island Public Schools offers bus transportation for the following schools at select locations. See Transportation page for details on utilizing the GIPS buses.

Click below for 2021-2022 busing schedule for GIPS.


Elementary

** Elementary dismisses early every Wednesday at 2 p.m.

Elementary School

A.M. Route

  • Depart West Park Plaza (Main Road by Office) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive Shoemaker Elementary (West Side) 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Riverbend Apartments (Main Entrance) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive Gates Elementary 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Kingswood & Roush Lane 7:10 a.m.
  • Arrive Starr Elementary 7:20 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Shoemaker Elementary 3:40 p.m./2:15 p.m.**
  • Arrive West Park Plaza 3:50 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Gates Elementary 4 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Riverbend Apartments (main entrance) 4:10 p.m./2:45 p.m.**

SWING P.M. Route

  • Depart Shoemaker Elementary 3:40 p.m./2:15 p.m.**
  • Arrive West Park Plaza 3:50 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Starr Elementary 4:00 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Kingswood & Roush Lane 4:10 p.m./2:45 p.m.**

Barr Middle School

** Barr early dismissal times on 1st Wednesday of every month at 2:15 p.m.

Barr Middle School Route #1

A.M. Route

  • Depart Deann Rd. Trailer Park 7 a.m.
  • Depart Roush Lane 7:10 a.m.
  • Depart Cherry St. Apartments (415 S. Cherry St.) 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Barr Middle School 7:45 a.m.
  • Depart Wasmer Elementary (north side) 7:45 a.m.
  • Arrive Barr Middle School 7:55 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Barr Middle School (west side) 3:55 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Wasmer Elementary (north side) 4:05 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Barr Middle School (east side) 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Depart Kingswood Estates (west entrance on Bellwood Dr.) 4:20 p.m./2:50 p.m.**
  • Depart Cherry St 4:25 p.m./2:55 p.m.**
  • Depart Deann Rd Trailer Park 4:30 p.m./3:05 p.m.**

Barr Middle School Route #2

A.M. Route

  • Depart Riverbend Apartments (James Rd.) 7 a.m.
  • Depart Buechler Park (1st St., by the tennis courts) 7:25 a.m.
  • Depart Pier Park (Oak St.) 7:40 a.m.
  • Arrive Barr Middle School 7:50 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Barr Middle School (west side) 3:55 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Pier Park (Oak St.) 4:05 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Barr Middle School (east side) 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Depart Buechler Park (1st St., by the tennis courts) 4:20 p.m./2:50 p.m.**
  • Depart Riverbend Apartments (James Rd.) 4:30 p.m./3 p.m.**

 Barr Activity Route

  • Depart Barr Middle School (west side) 5:45 p.m./4:15 p.m.
  • Arrive Buechler Park on 1st Street 5:55 p.m./4:25 p.m.
  • Arrive Wasmer Elementary School (north side on Koenig St) 6:00 p.m./4:30 p.m.
  • Arrive Pier Park (Oak St) 6:10 p.m./4:40 p.m.
  • Arrive Cherry St Apartments (415 S Cherry St) 6:15 p.m./4:45 p.m.
  • Arrive Kingswood Estates (west side on Bellwood Dr) 6:25 p.m./4:55 p.m.
  • Arrive Deann Road Trailer Park 6:30 p.m./5:00 p.m.
  • Arrive Riverbend Apartments 6:40 p.m./5:10 p.m.

Walnut Middle School

**Walnut dismisses early on first Wednesday of every month at 2:15 p.m.

Walnut Middle School Route #1

A.M. Route

  • Depart Howard Elementary on 9th Street 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:45 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Jefferson Elementary 4:10 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Howard Elementary on 9th Street 4:15 p.m./2:40 p.m.

Walnut Middle School Route #2

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart Grace Abbott Park on 17th Street (east side) 7:05 a.m.
  • Depart 16th & Vine 7:10 a.m.
  • Depart Trailer Park @ 1400 block of St Paul Rd 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Trailer Park on Capital Avenue 7:20 a.m.
  • Arrives Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:30 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart from Walnut Middle School (west side) 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Grace Abbott Park on 17th Street (south side) 4:10 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive 16th & Vine 4:15 p.m./2:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park @ 1400 block of St. Paul Road 4:20 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park on Capital Avenue 4:25 p.m./2:50 p.m.**

Walnut Middle School Route #3

A.M. Route

  • Depart Lions Club Park (east side) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:25 a.m.
  • Depart Lincoln Park 7:40 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:50 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School (west side) 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lions Club Park (east side) 4:10 p.m./2:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lincoln Park 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**

Walnut Middle School Route #4

A.M. Route

  • Depart Riverbend Apartments 7 a.m.
  • Depart Jefferson Elementary 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Broadwell Park (south side) 7:20 a.m.
  • Depart Ryder Park (pull in main parking lot off Custer St) 7:25 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut 7:30 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH (south side) 7:35 a.m.
  • Depart Old Walnut Apartments 7:45 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH (south side) 8:00 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut 8:05 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Ryder Park 4:10 p.m./2:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Broadwell Park (south side) 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Arrive Jefferson Elementary (northeast side) 4:20 p.m./2:50 p.m.**
  • Arrive Old Walnut Apartments (south side on 5th St.) 4:25 p.m./2:55 p.m.**

 Walnut Activity Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School 5:45 p.m./4:15 p.m.**
  • Arrive Ryder Park 5:50 p.m./4:20 p.m.**
  • Arrive Jefferson Elementary (north side) 5:55 p.m./4:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Howard Elementary (9th St) 6:00 p.m./4:30 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lions Club Park 6:05 p.m./4:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lincoln Elementary School (west side) 6:10 p.m./4:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park @ 1400 block of St. Paul Road 6:15 p.m./4:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park on Capital Avenue 6:20 p.m./4:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Knickrehm Elementary School (south side) 6:25 p.m./4:45 p.m.**

Westridge Middle School

**Westridge dismisses early on first Wednesday of every month at 2:15 p.m.

Westridge Middle School Route #1

A.M. Route

  • West Park Plaza (main road by office) 7 a.m.
  • Shoemaker Elementary (west side) 7:15 a.m.
  • Arrive Westridge Middle School (west side) 7:25 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Westridge Middle School (west side) 3:55 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • West Park Plaza (west side) 4:10 p.m./2:40 p.m.**

 Westridge Activity Route

  • Depart from Westridge Middle School 5:45 p.m.
  • Arrive West Park Plaza 6:00 p.m.

Grand Island Senior High

GISH Route #1

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart Deann Road 7:05 a.m.
  • Depart Pizza Hut (South Locust) 7:15 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:30 a.m.
  • Depart Howard Elementary on 9th St side 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:45 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart GISH (South Side) 3:50 p.m.
  • Arrive Pizza Hut (South Locust) 4:05 p.m.

GISH Route #2

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart Lions Club Park (East Side Walnut & GISH Students) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:15 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:25 a.m.
  • Depart Lincoln Park 7:40 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:55 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Cherry St. Apartments 4:05 p.m.

GISH Route #3

A.M. ROUTE

  • Cherry Street 7 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:35 a.m.
  • Depart Old Walnut Apartments (south side on 5th St.) 7:45 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH (south side) 8 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 8:05 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Jefferson Elementary 4:00 p.m.
  • Broadwell Park (south side) 4:05 p.m.
  • Old Walnut Apartments (south side on 5th St.) 4:15 p.m.
  • Riverbend Apartments (by the mailboxes) 4:25 p.m.

GISH Route #4

A.M. Route

  • Capital Road Trailer Park 7:20 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:30 a.m.
  • Depart GISH 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Career Pathways Institute 7:50 a.m.
  • Arrive Wyandotte Learning Center 7:55 a.m.
  • Arrive Central Community College 8:05 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 4:00 p.m.
  • Arrive Old Walnut Apartments 4:10 p.m.
  • Arrive Lions Club Park 4:20 p.m.
  • Arrive Deann Rd 4:30 p.m.

GISH Route #5

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart West Park Plaza (Main Office) 7:00 a.m.
  • Depart Copper Creek (Shoemaker Bus Cutout) 7:10 a.m.
  • Depart Meadow Apartments 7:25 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:35 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Arrive Meadow Apartments 4:00 p.m.
  • Arrive Copper Creek (Shoemaker Bus Cutout) 4:10 p.m.
  • Arrive West Park Plaza (Main Office) 4:15 p.m.

Academies of GISH

Academies Route

Noon Route

  • Depart CCC 11:05 a.m.
  • Drop off at CPI 11:15 a.m.
  • Arrive WLC 12:05 p.m.
  • Arrive CPI 12:10 p.m.
  • Arrive GISH 12:25 p.m

 

  • Arrive GISH 12 p.m.
  • Depart GISH 12:05 p.m.
  • Arrive CPI 12:15 p.m.
  • Arrive WLC 12:25 p.m.
  • Arrive CCC 12:35 p.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Spot CCC 3:30 p.m.
  • Depart CCC 3:45 p.m.
  • Arrive WLC 3:55 p.m.
  • Arrive CPI 4 p.m.
  • Arrive GISH 4:15 p.m.
Media Inquiries
Kelli Mayhew, Marketing & Communications
308-385-5900 ex. 201227
Grand Island Public Schools
123 South Webb Road
Grand Island, NE 68802
Your Legacy.
Their Opportunity.

Enhancing opportunities by seeking and securing resources for projects, scholarships and programs.

Access digital copies of our district flyers.

Improving school-to-home communication by distribute school flyers directly to families digitally.


Grand Island Public Schools offers bus transportation for the following schools at select locations. See Transportation page for details on utilizing the GIPS buses.

Click below for 2021-2022 busing schedule for GIPS.


Elementary

** Elementary dismisses early every Wednesday at 2 p.m.

Elementary School

A.M. Route

  • Depart West Park Plaza (Main Road by Office) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive Shoemaker Elementary (West Side) 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Riverbend Apartments (Main Entrance) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive Gates Elementary 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Kingswood & Roush Lane 7:10 a.m.
  • Arrive Starr Elementary 7:20 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Shoemaker Elementary 3:40 p.m./2:15 p.m.**
  • Arrive West Park Plaza 3:50 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Gates Elementary 4 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Riverbend Apartments (main entrance) 4:10 p.m./2:45 p.m.**

SWING P.M. Route

  • Depart Shoemaker Elementary 3:40 p.m./2:15 p.m.**
  • Arrive West Park Plaza 3:50 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Starr Elementary 4:00 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Kingswood & Roush Lane 4:10 p.m./2:45 p.m.**

Barr Middle School

** Barr early dismissal times on 1st Wednesday of every month at 2:15 p.m.

Barr Middle School Route #1

A.M. Route

  • Depart Deann Rd. Trailer Park 7 a.m.
  • Depart Roush Lane 7:10 a.m.
  • Depart Cherry St. Apartments (415 S. Cherry St.) 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Barr Middle School 7:45 a.m.
  • Depart Wasmer Elementary (north side) 7:45 a.m.
  • Arrive Barr Middle School 7:55 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Barr Middle School (west side) 3:55 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Wasmer Elementary (north side) 4:05 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Barr Middle School (east side) 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Depart Kingswood Estates (west entrance on Bellwood Dr.) 4:20 p.m./2:50 p.m.**
  • Depart Cherry St 4:25 p.m./2:55 p.m.**
  • Depart Deann Rd Trailer Park 4:30 p.m./3:05 p.m.**

Barr Middle School Route #2

A.M. Route

  • Depart Riverbend Apartments (James Rd.) 7 a.m.
  • Depart Buechler Park (1st St., by the tennis courts) 7:25 a.m.
  • Depart Pier Park (Oak St.) 7:40 a.m.
  • Arrive Barr Middle School 7:50 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Barr Middle School (west side) 3:55 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Depart Pier Park (Oak St.) 4:05 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Barr Middle School (east side) 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Depart Buechler Park (1st St., by the tennis courts) 4:20 p.m./2:50 p.m.**
  • Depart Riverbend Apartments (James Rd.) 4:30 p.m./3 p.m.**

 Barr Activity Route

  • Depart Barr Middle School (west side) 5:45 p.m./4:15 p.m.
  • Arrive Buechler Park on 1st Street 5:55 p.m./4:25 p.m.
  • Arrive Wasmer Elementary School (north side on Koenig St) 6:00 p.m./4:30 p.m.
  • Arrive Pier Park (Oak St) 6:10 p.m./4:40 p.m.
  • Arrive Cherry St Apartments (415 S Cherry St) 6:15 p.m./4:45 p.m.
  • Arrive Kingswood Estates (west side on Bellwood Dr) 6:25 p.m./4:55 p.m.
  • Arrive Deann Road Trailer Park 6:30 p.m./5:00 p.m.
  • Arrive Riverbend Apartments 6:40 p.m./5:10 p.m.

Walnut Middle School

**Walnut dismisses early on first Wednesday of every month at 2:15 p.m.

Walnut Middle School Route #1

A.M. Route

  • Depart Howard Elementary on 9th Street 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:45 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Jefferson Elementary 4:10 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Howard Elementary on 9th Street 4:15 p.m./2:40 p.m.

Walnut Middle School Route #2

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart Grace Abbott Park on 17th Street (east side) 7:05 a.m.
  • Depart 16th & Vine 7:10 a.m.
  • Depart Trailer Park @ 1400 block of St Paul Rd 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Trailer Park on Capital Avenue 7:20 a.m.
  • Arrives Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:30 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart from Walnut Middle School (west side) 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Grace Abbott Park on 17th Street (south side) 4:10 p.m./2:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive 16th & Vine 4:15 p.m./2:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park @ 1400 block of St. Paul Road 4:20 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park on Capital Avenue 4:25 p.m./2:50 p.m.**

Walnut Middle School Route #3

A.M. Route

  • Depart Lions Club Park (east side) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:25 a.m.
  • Depart Lincoln Park 7:40 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School (west side) 7:50 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School (west side) 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lions Club Park (east side) 4:10 p.m./2:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lincoln Park 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**

Walnut Middle School Route #4

A.M. Route

  • Depart Riverbend Apartments 7 a.m.
  • Depart Jefferson Elementary 7:15 a.m.
  • Depart Broadwell Park (south side) 7:20 a.m.
  • Depart Ryder Park (pull in main parking lot off Custer St) 7:25 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut 7:30 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH (south side) 7:35 a.m.
  • Depart Old Walnut Apartments 7:45 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH (south side) 8:00 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut 8:05 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School 4 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Ryder Park 4:10 p.m./2:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Broadwell Park (south side) 4:15 p.m./2:45 p.m.**
  • Arrive Jefferson Elementary (northeast side) 4:20 p.m./2:50 p.m.**
  • Arrive Old Walnut Apartments (south side on 5th St.) 4:25 p.m./2:55 p.m.**

 Walnut Activity Route

  • Depart Walnut Middle School 5:45 p.m./4:15 p.m.**
  • Arrive Ryder Park 5:50 p.m./4:20 p.m.**
  • Arrive Jefferson Elementary (north side) 5:55 p.m./4:25 p.m.**
  • Arrive Howard Elementary (9th St) 6:00 p.m./4:30 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lions Club Park 6:05 p.m./4:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Lincoln Elementary School (west side) 6:10 p.m./4:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park @ 1400 block of St. Paul Road 6:15 p.m./4:35 p.m.**
  • Arrive Trailer Park on Capital Avenue 6:20 p.m./4:40 p.m.**
  • Arrive Knickrehm Elementary School (south side) 6:25 p.m./4:45 p.m.**

Westridge Middle School

**Westridge dismisses early on first Wednesday of every month at 2:15 p.m.

Westridge Middle School Route #1

A.M. Route

  • West Park Plaza (main road by office) 7 a.m.
  • Shoemaker Elementary (west side) 7:15 a.m.
  • Arrive Westridge Middle School (west side) 7:25 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart Westridge Middle School (west side) 3:55 p.m./2:25 p.m.**
  • West Park Plaza (west side) 4:10 p.m./2:40 p.m.**

 Westridge Activity Route

  • Depart from Westridge Middle School 5:45 p.m.
  • Arrive West Park Plaza 6:00 p.m.

Grand Island Senior High

GISH Route #1

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart Deann Road 7:05 a.m.
  • Depart Pizza Hut (South Locust) 7:15 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:30 a.m.
  • Depart Howard Elementary on 9th St side 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:45 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart GISH (South Side) 3:50 p.m.
  • Arrive Pizza Hut (South Locust) 4:05 p.m.

GISH Route #2

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart Lions Club Park (East Side Walnut & GISH Students) 7 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:15 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:25 a.m.
  • Depart Lincoln Park 7:40 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:55 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Cherry St. Apartments 4:05 p.m.

GISH Route #3

A.M. ROUTE

  • Cherry Street 7 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:35 a.m.
  • Depart Old Walnut Apartments (south side on 5th St.) 7:45 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH (south side) 8 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 8:05 a.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Jefferson Elementary 4:00 p.m.
  • Broadwell Park (south side) 4:05 p.m.
  • Old Walnut Apartments (south side on 5th St.) 4:15 p.m.
  • Riverbend Apartments (by the mailboxes) 4:25 p.m.

GISH Route #4

A.M. Route

  • Capital Road Trailer Park 7:20 a.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 7:30 a.m.
  • Depart GISH 7:35 a.m.
  • Arrive Career Pathways Institute 7:50 a.m.
  • Arrive Wyandotte Learning Center 7:55 a.m.
  • Arrive Central Community College 8:05 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Arrive Walnut Middle School 4:00 p.m.
  • Arrive Old Walnut Apartments 4:10 p.m.
  • Arrive Lions Club Park 4:20 p.m.
  • Arrive Deann Rd 4:30 p.m.

GISH Route #5

A.M. ROUTE

  • Depart West Park Plaza (Main Office) 7:00 a.m.
  • Depart Copper Creek (Shoemaker Bus Cutout) 7:10 a.m.
  • Depart Meadow Apartments 7:25 a.m.
  • Arrive GISH 7:35 a.m.

P.M. Route

  • Depart GISH 3:50 p.m.
  • Arrive Meadow Apartments 4:00 p.m.
  • Arrive Copper Creek (Shoemaker Bus Cutout) 4:10 p.m.
  • Arrive West Park Plaza (Main Office) 4:15 p.m.

Academies of GISH

Academies Route

Noon Route

  • Depart CCC 11:05 a.m.
  • Drop off at CPI 11:15 a.m.
  • Arrive WLC 12:05 p.m.
  • Arrive CPI 12:10 p.m.
  • Arrive GISH 12:25 p.m

 

  • Arrive GISH 12 p.m.
  • Depart GISH 12:05 p.m.
  • Arrive CPI 12:15 p.m.
  • Arrive WLC 12:25 p.m.
  • Arrive CCC 12:35 p.m.

P.M. ROUTE

  • Spot CCC 3:30 p.m.
  • Depart CCC 3:45 p.m.
  • Arrive WLC 3:55 p.m.
  • Arrive CPI 4 p.m.
  • Arrive GISH 4:15 p.m.
Media Inquiries
Kelli Mayhew, Marketing & Communications
308-385-5900 ex. 201227
CLOSE